Close

Who’s Who?

Who’s Who?
Sl.No. Officer Name Designation office Phone (STD Code- 0120)
1 Dr Ajay Shankar Pandey, IAS District Magistrate 2824416, 2820106, 2821616, 2828798 फैक्स
2 Shri Kalanidhi Naithani, IPS Senior Superintendent of Police 2829520, 2821120, 2820157
3 Mrs. Kanchan Verma, IAS Vice Chairman, GDA 2791114
4 Smt. Asmita Lal, IAS Chief Development Officer 2820605
5 Shri Dinesh Chandra, IAS Municipal Commissioner 2790425
6 Dr. Narendra Kumar Gupta Chief Medical Officer 2784812
7 ADM (Administration) 2829040
8 Shri Shailendra Kumar Singh ADM (City) 2828411
9 Shri Yashwardhan Srivastava ADM ( F&R) 2821250
10 Shri Madan Singh Garbyal ADM (LA)
11 Shri Shiv Pratap Shukl City Magistrate 2827365
12 Shri Prashant Tiwari SDM (Sadar)
13 Smt. Saumya Pandey, IAS SDM, Modinagar 01232-220770
14 Shri Khalid Anjum SDM , Loni
15 Shri Aditya Kumar Prajapati Dy. Collector
16 Shri Devendra Pal Singh Dy. Collector
17 Shri Bhal Chandra Tripathi District Development Officer 2822619
18 Shri P.N.Dixit Project Director 2820095
19 Shri Bhal Chandra Tripathi Incharge BDO, Rajapur 2788126
20 Shri Ajit Tej Singh BDO, Muradnagar
21 Shri Faisal Ahmed BDO, Bhojpur
22 Shri Amit Kumar Parihar BDO, Loni